Release Fists of Fu - Godmode, HP,MP, rage and Skill spam Hack 2011

Discussion in 'Fists of Fu Hacks/Trainers Downloads' started by Muazam, Apr 14, 2011.

  1. aminov99

    aminov99 New Member

    Joined:
    Mar 7, 2011
    Messages:
    7
    Fists of Fu Trainer.dll
     
  2. CoCaKoLa

    CoCaKoLa New Member

    Joined:
    Dec 27, 2010
    Messages:
    5
    NO WORK , I TRY FULL STEPS.

    2 hours ago the game have maintenance maybe is this the error. ( offsets or opcodes changeds ) but if the .dll use pointers... mmm dude

    someone can try and verify if this is working now?

    *and you call "trainer hack" to this? any response from the developer?
    thanks you.
     
    Last edited: Apr 21, 2011
  3. roadrunner2202

    roadrunner2202 New Member

    Joined:
    Jan 2, 2011
    Messages:
    4
    how long it takes before it injects by itself? ..
     
  4. ashi

    ashi New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 18, 2011
    Messages:
    82
    Damn, this game does seem fun... Download page? ;) Nice hack Muazam.
     
  5. bleh12

    bleh12 New Member

    Joined:
    Dec 30, 2010
    Messages:
    7
    Ok. So this is it. I cant find fistsoffu.dll !!! Message me please T_T
     
  6. KingSimba

    KingSimba ~Donut~

    Joined:
    Mar 21, 2010
    Messages:
    415
    bleh12, It's x2.exe, if you mean the process.
    If you can't find the .dll, re-download it.
     
  7. nighthawk

    nighthawk New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 23, 2011
    Messages:
    201
    on me doesn't work that :C
     
  8. KingSimba

    KingSimba ~Donut~

    Joined:
    Mar 21, 2010
    Messages:
    415
    FoF has xTrap?
     
  9. bleh12

    bleh12 New Member

    Joined:
    Dec 30, 2010
    Messages:
    7
    Nup cant find it.. Ill reinstall it.
     
  10. meikstifdk12

    meikstifdk12 New Member

    Joined:
    Aug 3, 2010
    Messages:
    19
    Muazam or Donut, whoever has access to changing the hotkeys, it would be nice if you could change them since they dont work. Thx
     
  11. aminov99

    aminov99 New Member

    Joined:
    Mar 7, 2011
    Messages:
    7
    yes it has xtrap
     
  12. bleh12

    bleh12 New Member

    Joined:
    Dec 30, 2010
    Messages:
    7
    Did it.. Cant find it.. Well, dont think im stupid but I am using Windows XP.
     
  13. Kaijyu

    Kaijyu New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 20, 2011
    Messages:
    2
    It's great. If only there was away to get exp quicker
     
  14. nekro

    nekro New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 25, 2010
    Messages:
    237
    Lol when i press f1 or f2 it doesnt work :D well actually it doesnt work at all for me .-. i have this Microsoft Visual C++ 2010 Redistributable Package (x86)
     
  15. erox

    erox New Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2011
    Messages:
    6
    Coder.... please "UPDATE" that great stuff.

    I have tried serval times all things that are posted here.
    Nothing works...
     
  16. nighthawk

    nighthawk New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 23, 2011
    Messages:
    201
    still work ?
     
  17. erox

    erox New Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2011
    Messages:
    6
    It crashes after selection of character :( all the time.

    My browser opens the atlava forum. After that.

    Think they found out !!!
     
    Last edited: May 5, 2011
  18. adarsh24

    adarsh24 New Member

    Joined:
    Oct 2, 2010
    Messages:
    2
    Lol, it's not found.. yet. What i do is, i run the .exe as administrator ( DLL Injector), then i run Fists of Fu as administrator too, then it works perfectly fine for me, PM your IGNS so i can play with you ^_^
     
  19. erox

    erox New Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2011
    Messages:
    6
    Ok i tell my problem.
    I start DLL Injector as Admin, Fists of Fu as well.
    After Login, fullscreen starts (black screen) and quick windows switches back to Desktop where the browser has started in background and opened the atlava site.
    The Xtrap and fists of fu processes are started, but none of them as an active process, so i can´t switch to fists of fu to play.
    The Hack windows is started as well fine, i can tick on buttons like rage, hp, mp.

    But without switching back to game, i cant play.

    Any idea....
     
  20. Muazam

    Muazam Administrator Staff Member Admin

    Joined:
    Feb 21, 2010
    Messages:
    2,514
    Tried ALT + TAB?